Barbourville Independent School Month 2 Perfect Attendance

Kindergarten

Ball, Noah I,

Bunch, Maleia N

Dickerson, Brooklynn

Farmer, Elijah N

Hoffman, Sadie E

Hughes, Rodney R

Johnson, Ernest

Jones, Paisley Q

Jones, Raylee M

Matlock, Alexis A

Messer, Addyson I

Messer, Lauren S

Stewart, Makenzie G

Wagner, Aven E

Walker, Corbin L

Wren, Cole

1st Grade

Barnes, Chase A

Burton, Charles E

Carey, Elijah B

Golden, Jaythen H

Goodin, Olivia K

Hammons, Eligah F

Hicks, Abigail R

Jackson, Abigail D

Lawson, Kimberly

Matlock, Rebecca

Mccrystal, Hanna

Messer, Ronnie J

Mills, Elizabeth R

Peach, Kevin A

Richardson, Aubrey L

Thomas, Lindsey M

Tucker, Megan L

Valentine, Ada G

Wagers, Chyann M

2nd Grade

Abner, Christopher L

Brown, Leonard D

Bunch, Laney R

Chansler, Bailee H

Daugherty, Landen R

Farmer, Gabriel

Hatfield, Bradlee I

Hughes, Madalyn R

Matlock, David C

Mills, Alyssa R

Poindexter, Colton B

Simmons, Ni’asia J

Smallwood, Isabella G

Smith, Donavon C

Smith, Jaici E

Thomas, Tanden

Walker, Clayton A

3rd Grade

Abner, Lexi E

Akins, Natalie E

Asher, Cansis R

Boles, Jacey R

Burton, Caedyn J

Crawford, Katie J

Dickerson, Austin

Howard, Raegan J

Hubbs, Jasper I

Lefevers, Chloe B

Liford, Jayla

Mcdonald, Kaitlyn

Mitchell, Amanda B

Sizemore, Amberlin K

Smith, Riley

Smith, Wendi A

Sowders, Bradyn

Thomas, Maisie L

Travers, Teben Z

Whittymore, Makayla L

Wildermuth, Alexis P

4th Grade

Buchanan, Samuel J

Carnes, Braxton

Gray, Elizabeth E

Gray, Keiara

Lane, James M

Logan, Morgan

Mayne, Robert J

Messer, Regan

Mills, Hanah F

Scott, Nicholas G

Soper, Gracie L

Wilbon, Makayla

5th Grade

Booth, Noah-Jesse G

Brown, Olan K

Butcher, Devon

Castle, Malachi

Chafin, Brendan T

Corbin, Ava G

Gibbs, Gavin

Mills, Madison G

Napier, Kailey F

Osborne, Jacob

Smith, Zacchaeus

West, Nicholas K

6th Grade

Brewer, Reagan A

Brewer, Reid P

Brooks, Kennedi L

Bunch, Tanner L

Fields, Madison F

Fritz, Haley S

Hurst, Dakoda M

Mays, Morgan

Mays, Taylor

Middleton, Parker

Scott, Travis

Smith, Stephen

Tye, Scott

Wagner, Cayden J

Whittymore, Miranda L

Woolum, Aimee K

7th Grade

Burton, Kamille S

Carmack, Logan T

Chafin, James B

Jones, Sydney

Lane, Aliyah D

Mchargue, Josie C

Siler, Nathan J

Smith, Janna M

Trosper, Breanna P

Turner, Jevonte T

Vaughn, Jamie L

Viars, Logan

Whitehead, Ava M

Wilson-Tigue, Michael W

8th Grade

Bingham, Dylan M

Bingham, Victor A

Booth, Whitney M

Broughton, Alexis M

Burton, Zachary S

Crawford, Joshua S

Daniels, Ally K

Frye, Angel L

Grubb, Terry A

Helton, Jacqueline A

Hurst, Michaela A

Mills, Caleb M

Smith, Abbagail M

Smith, Johnathan H

Smith, Joseph W

Smith, Joshua S

Trosper, Hannah F

West, Carrie J

Williamson, Barak B

9th Grade

Bargo, Allison P

Daniels, Hayley M

Lundy, James B

Miller, Devin M

Owens, Trey M

Phipps, Ethan C

Simpson, Bradley P

Temel, Evrim

Tye, Dakota W

10th Grade

Caplinger, Rhonda N

Carter, Trey D

Daniels, Anna E

Davidson, Hallie N

Fritz, Cameron G

Hamilton, Kristen P

Jones, William H

Jordan, Courtney R

Milwee, Savannah P

Stamper, Lawrence A

Whittymore, Marissa L

11th Grade

Broom, Tiffany N

Ketcham, Jaxon D

Mchargue, Mark C

Middleton, Paxton C

Mills, Ashley M

Mills, Jack A

Penn, Bryson A

Smith, Alexus J

12 Grade

Smith, Haley D

Broom, Shannon D

Carter, Tate M

Frederick, Connor

Jones, Ethan S

Reeves, Ryan M

Rhodes, Mikaela B